Маршруты через Нефтекамск.

2019-06-06 Дракон 06.19. Пикули нефтекамские

Екатеринбург Талица Первоуральск Ревда Кунгур Чернушка Янаул Нефтекамск Красноуфимск Новый Уренгой

2018-10-09 Дракон 10.18.Ноябрьск

Екатеринбург Берёзовский Арамиль Заречный Богданович Сухой Лог Камышлов Талица Тюмень Боровский Тобольск Пыть-Ях Нефтеюганск Пойковский Сургут Ноябрьск Талица Первоуральск Ревда Кунгур Чернушка Янаул Нефтекамск

2018-10-01 Дракон 10.18. Нефтекамск

Сургут Екатеринбург Талица Первоуральск Ревда Кунгур Чернушка Янаул Нефтекамск Берёзовский Арамиль Заречный Богданович Сухой Лог Камышлов Талица Тюмень

2018-08-31 на море 1 сентября 2018

Екатеринбург Первоуральск Кунгур Чернушка Янаул Нефтекамск Агидель Альметьевск Нурлат Тольятти Жигулевск Сызрань Балаково Калининск Балашов Калач Миллерово Каменск-Шахтинский Шахты Ростов-на-Дону Батайск Кущёвская Павловская Кореновск Динская Абинск Новороссийск Геленджик

2018-08-31 на море 1 сентября 2018

Екатеринбург Первоуральск Кунгур Чернушка Янаул Нефтекамск Агидель Альметьевск Нурлат Тольятти Жигулевск Сызрань Балаково Калининск Балашов Калач Миллерово Каменск-Шахтинский Шахты Ростов-на-Дону Батайск Кущёвская Павловская Кореновск Динская Абинск Новороссийск Геленджик

2018-08-26 New Track

Сальск Орловский Зимовники Котельниково Волгоград Волжский Дубовка Камышин Красноармейск Саратов Энгельс Маркс Вольск Балаково Пугачев Чапаевск Новокуйбышевск Кинель Самара Бавлы Октябрьский Туймазы Дюртюли Нефтекамск Чайковский Оса Кунгур Ревда Первоуральск Талица Екатеринбург Североуральск Карпинск Краснотурьинск Серов Лесной Нижний Тагил Невьянск Новоуральск Среднеуральск Пышма Усть-Катав Сим Аша Уфа Чишмы Жигулевск Тольятти Сызрань Пролетарск Белая Глина Новопокровская Тихорецк

2018-08-14 Дракон 08.18 Нефтекамск

Екатеринбург Талица Первоуральск Ревда Кунгур Чернушка Янаул Нефтекамск

2018-06-09 Дорога к морю c 2018-06-09 по 2018-07-01

Сысерть Снежинск Касли Челябинск Коркино Чебаркуль Миасс Златоуст Сатка Бакал Трёхгорный Усть-Катав Сим Аша Уфа Чишмы Туймазы Октябрьский Бавлы Жигулевск Тольятти Сызрань Балаково Вольск Саратов Красноармейск Камышин Дубовка Волжский Волгоград Котельниково Зимовники Орловский Пролетарск Сальск Белая Глина Новопокровская Кропоткин Тбилисская Усть-Лабинск Динская Пашковский Краснодар Горячий Ключ Туапсе Геленджик Новороссийск Анапа Темрюк Керчь Славянск-на-Кубани Полтавская Новотитаровская Кореновск Выселки Павловская Кущёвская Батайск Ростов-на-Дону Новочеркасск Новошахтинск Шахты Красный Сулин Зверево Каменск-Шахтинский Белая-Калитва Морозовск Суровикино Калач-на-Дону Николаевск Дюртюли Нефтекамск Чайковский Оса Кунгур Ревда Первоуральск Талица Екатеринбург

2018-03-20 Дракон 03.18. Нефтекамск

Чернушка Янаул Нефтекамск Кунгур Ревда Первоуральск Талица Екатеринбург

2018-03-01 Дракон 03.18 день в Нефтекамске

Екатеринбург Талица Первоуральск Ревда Кунгур Чернушка Янаул Нефтекамск

2018-02-03 Дракон 02.18 Нефтекамск

Мегион Екатеринбург Талица Первоуральск Ревда Кунгур Чернушка Янаул Нефтекамск

2017-07-30 NovoUralsk c 2017-07-31 по 2017-08-02

Волгоград Волжский Дубовка Николаевск Камышин Красноармейск Саратов Энгельс Маркс Вольск Балаково Пугачев Чапаевск Новокуйбышевск Кинель Самара Отрадный Кинель-Черкассы Похвистнево Бугуруслан Бугульма Дюртюли Нефтекамск Янаул Чернушка Кунгур Первоуральск Новоуральск

2017-07-28 Екатеринбург - Абхазия 2017

Янаул Нефтекамск Дюртюли Туймазы Октябрьский Сызрань Балаково Вольск Саратов Красноармейск Камышин Николаевск Дубовка Волжский Волгоград Котельниково Зимовники Орловский Пролетарск Сальск Белая Глина Новопокровская Кропоткин Тбилисская Усть-Лабинск Белореченск Майкоп Апшеронск Туапсе Лазаревское Дагомыс Сочи Адлер Новый Афон Хадыженск Лабинск Курганинск Гулькевичи

2017-07-22 Нефтекамск-екатеринбург c 2017-07-23 по 2017-07-23

Нефтекамск Янаул Чернушка Кунгур Ревда Первоуральск Талица Екатеринбург

2017-07-19 Ольгинка-Нефтекамск c 2017-07-20 по 2017-07-21

Туапсе Горячий Ключ Пашковский Краснодар Динская Кореновск Выселки Тихорецк Новопокровская Белая Глина Сальск Пролетарск Орловский Зимовники Котельниково Волгоград Волжский Дубовка Николаевск Камышин Красноармейск Саратов Вольск Балаково Сызрань Жигулевск Тольятти Бавлы Октябрьский Туймазы Дюртюли Нефтекамск

2017-07-18 Volgograd c 2017-07-19 по 2017-07-21

Новоуральск Первоуральск Кунгур Чернушка Янаул Нефтекамск Дюртюли Бугульма Бугуруслан Похвистнево Кинель-Черкассы Отрадный Кинель Новокуйбышевск Чапаевск Пугачев Балаково Вольск Маркс Энгельс Саратов Красноармейск Камышин Дубовка Волжский Волгоград

2017-07-02 Екатеринбург - Пенза - Краснодар - море

Екатеринбург Талица Первоуральск Ревда Кунгур Чернушка Янаул Нефтекамск Дюртюли Туймазы Октябрьский Жигулевск Тольятти Сызрань Кузнецк Заречный Заречный Пенза Кирсанов Уварово Грибановский Борисоглебск Калач Миллерово Каменск-Шахтинский Зверево Красный Сулин Шахты Новошахтинск Новочеркасск Ростов-на-Дону Батайск Кущёвская Ленинградская Каневская Брюховецкая Тимашёвск Полтавская Славянск-на-Кубани Темрюк Медведовская Кореновск Выселки Тихорецк Новопокровская Белая Глина Сальск Зимовники Котельниково Волгоград Волжский Дубовка Николаевск Камышин Красноармейск Чишмы Уфа Аша Сим Усть-Катав

2017-06-23 2: Екатеринбург - Крым (24.06.2017) Вперед к морю! Йиихаааа!

Екатеринбург Первоуральск Ревда Чернушка Янаул Нефтекамск Дюртюли Туймазы Октябрьский Бугуруслан Похвистнево Кинель-Черкассы Отрадный Кинель Новокуйбышевск Чапаевск Пугачев Балаково Вольск Маркс Саратов Красноармейск Камышин Дубовка Волжский Волгоград Котельниково Зимовники Орловский Пролетарск Сальск Новопокровская Тихорецк Выселки Кореновск Тимашёвск Полтавская Славянск-на-Кубани Темрюк Керчь Феодосия Медведовская Белая Глина Самара Талица Усть-Катав Сим Аша Уфа Чишмы Бавлы Жигулевск Тольятти Сызрань Динская Пашковский Краснодар Яблоновский Ильский Абинск Крымск Новороссийск Анапа Елизаветинская Кунгур

2017-06-10 svet-sa/ в Крым c 2017-06-10 08:00 по 2017-06-30 23:50

Первоуральск Янаул Нефтекамск Агидель Туймазы Октябрьский Бавлы Жигулевск Тольятти Сызрань Балаково Вольск Саратов Калининск Балашов Поворино Борисоглебск Калач Богучар Миллерово Каменск-Шахтинский Зверево Красный Сулин Шахты Ростов-на-Дону Батайск Кущёвская Ленинградская Каневская Брюховецкая Тимашёвск Полтавская Славянск-на-Кубани Темрюк Керчь Феодосия Белогорск Симферополь Саки Евпатория Бахчисарай Алушта Ялта Новочеркасск Новошахтинск Дюртюли Чернушка Кунгур Ревда

2016-09-11 домой

Нурлат Альметьевск Дюртюли Чернушка Кунгур Ревда Первоуральск Талица Екатеринбург Пышма Янаул Нефтекамск Агидель Тольятти Жигулевск Сызрань Балаково Саратов Калининск Балашов Калач Богучар Миллерово Каменск-Шахтинский Зверево Красный Сулин Шахты Новошахтинск Новочеркасск Ростов-на-Дону Батайск Кущёвская Павловская Выселки Кореновск Динская Пашковский Краснодар Горячий Ключ Геленджик Грибановский Борисоглебск Вольск Бавлы Октябрьский Новоуральск Невьянск Нижний Тагил Кушва Качканар Чусовой Губаха Красноуфимск Чайковский Воткинск Ижевск Абинск Новороссийск Туймазы Чишмы Уфа Аша Сим Усть-Катав

2016-09-11 домой

Нурлат Альметьевск Дюртюли Чернушка Кунгур Ревда Первоуральск Талица Екатеринбург Пышма Янаул Нефтекамск Агидель Тольятти Жигулевск Сызрань Балаково Саратов Калининск Балашов Калач Богучар Миллерово Каменск-Шахтинский Зверево Красный Сулин Шахты Новошахтинск Новочеркасск Ростов-на-Дону Батайск Кущёвская Павловская Выселки Кореновск Динская Пашковский Краснодар Горячий Ключ Геленджик Грибановский Борисоглебск Вольск Бавлы Октябрьский Новоуральск Невьянск Нижний Тагил Кушва Качканар Чусовой Губаха Красноуфимск Чайковский Воткинск Ижевск Абинск Новороссийск Туймазы Чишмы Уфа Аша Сим Усть-Катав

2016-09-09 домой эх

Геленджик Горячий Ключ Пашковский Краснодар Динская Кореновск Выселки Павловская Кущёвская Батайск Ростов-на-Дону Новочеркасск Новошахтинск Шахты Красный Сулин Зверево Каменск-Шахтинский Миллерово Богучар Калач Грибановский Борисоглебск Балашов Нурлат Альметьевск Дюртюли Чернушка Кунгур Ревда Первоуральск Талица Екатеринбург Пышма Янаул Нефтекамск Агидель Тольятти Жигулевск Сызрань Балаково Саратов Калининск Вольск Бавлы Октябрьский Новоуральск Невьянск Нижний Тагил Кушва Качканар Чусовой Губаха Красноуфимск Чайковский Воткинск Ижевск Абинск Новороссийск Туймазы Чишмы Уфа Аша Сим Усть-Катав

2016-09-01 svet-sa/Ревда - Крым c 2016-09-01 08:00 по 2016-09-18 22:32

Первоуральск Ревда Кунгур Чернушка Янаул Нефтекамск Агидель Бугульма Похвистнево Бугуруслан Кинель-Черкассы Отрадный Кинель Самара Новокуйбышевск Чапаевск Пугачев Балаково Вольск Маркс Энгельс Саратов Староминская Каневская Брюховецкая Тимашёвск Полтавская Славянск-на-Кубани Темрюк Керчь

2016-08-13 New Track

Екатеринбург Талица Первоуральск Ревда Кунгур Чернушка Янаул Нефтекамск Агидель Альметьевск Нурлат Тольятти Жигулевск Сызрань Балаково Вольск Саратов Красноармейск Камышин Николаевск Дубовка Волжский Волгоград Калач-на-Дону Суровикино Морозовск Белая-Калитва Каменск-Шахтинский Зверево Красный Сулин Шахты Новошахтинск Новочеркасск Ростов-на-Дону Батайск Кущёвская Павловская Выселки Кореновск Динская Пашковский Краснодар Яблоновский Елизаветинская Полтавская Славянск-на-Кубани Темрюк Керчь Феодосия

2016-08-13 New Track

Екатеринбург Талица Первоуральск Ревда Кунгур Чернушка Янаул Нефтекамск Агидель Альметьевск Нурлат Тольятти Жигулевск Сызрань Балаково Вольск Саратов Красноармейск Камышин Николаевск Дубовка Волжский Волгоград Калач-на-Дону Суровикино Морозовск Белая-Калитва Каменск-Шахтинский Зверево Красный Сулин Шахты Новошахтинск Новочеркасск Ростов-на-Дону Батайск Кущёвская Павловская Выселки Кореновск Динская Пашковский Краснодар Яблоновский Елизаветинская Полтавская Славянск-на-Кубани Темрюк Керчь Феодосия

2016-08-10 Тюмень-Море c 2016-08-11 01:00 по 2016-09-10 07:33

Тюмень Талица Заречный Арамиль Берёзовский Екатеринбург Талица Первоуральск Нефтекамск Казань Васильево Зеленодольск Рузаевка Пенза Кирсанов Уварово Грибановский Борисоглебск Анапа Славянск-на-Кубани Полтавская Тимашёвск Медведовская Кореновск Выселки Бавлы Октябрьский Туймазы Чишмы Уфа Аша Сим Усть-Катав Ревда Богданович Сухой Лог Камышлов

2016-08-09 c 2016-08-09 07:34 по 2016-08-10 07:34

Тюмень Боровский Талица Заречный Арамиль Берёзовский Екатеринбург Талица Первоуральск Нефтекамск Казань Васильево Зеленодольск Рузаевка Пенза Кирсанов Уварово Грибановский Борисоглебск Анапа Славянск-на-Кубани Полтавская Тимашёвск Медведовская Кореновск Выселки Бавлы Октябрьский Туймазы Чишмы Уфа Аша Сим Усть-Катав Ревда Богданович Сухой Лог Камышлов

2016-07-16 Екатеринбург - Крым (16.07.16) Вперед к морю! Йиихаааа!

Екатеринбург Талица Первоуральск Ревда Бирск Дюртюли Туймазы Октябрьский Бавлы Бугуруслан Похвистнево Кинель-Черкассы Отрадный Кинель Новокуйбышевск Чапаевск Пугачев Балаково Вольск Маркс Энгельс Саратов Красноармейск Камышин Дубовка Волжский Волгоград Котельниково Зимовники Орловский Пролетарск Сальск Новопокровская Тихорецк Выселки Кореновск Тимашёвск Полтавская Славянск-на-Кубани Темрюк Керчь Феодосия Алушта Ялта Балаклава Севастополь Евпатория Саки Симферополь Белогорск Белая Глина Чернушка Янаул Нефтекамск Медведовская Самара Усть-Катав Сим Аша Уфа Чишмы Жигулевск Тольятти Сызрань Динская Пашковский Краснодар Яблоновский Ильский Абинск Крымск Новороссийск Анапа Елизаветинская Кунгур

2016-06-13 Нефтекамск- Анапа 14.06.16 c 2016-06-14 по

Нефтекамск Нурлат Тольятти Жигулевск Сызрань Балаково Вольск Саратов Красноармейск Камышин Николаевск Дубовка Волжский Волгоград Котельниково Зимовники Орловский Пролетарск Сальск Белая Глина Новопокровская Тихорецк Выселки Кореновск Медведовская Тимашёвск Полтавская Славянск-на-Кубани Крымск Анапа Бавлы Октябрьский Туймазы Дюртюли Альметьевск Динская Пашковский Краснодар Горячий Ключ Туапсе Янаул Чернушка Кунгур Ревда Первоуральск Талица Екатеринбург Пышма Среднеуральск Новоуральск Невьянск

2016-06-10 Екб-Кучугуры

Усть-Катав Сим Аша Уфа Чишмы Туймазы Октябрьский Бавлы Кинель Новокуйбышевск Пугачев Балаково Вольск Саратов Камышин Николаевск Волгоград Котельниково Зимовники Орловский Пролетарск Сальск Тихорецк Выселки Кореновск Медведовская Тимашёвск Полтавская Славянск-на-Кубани Темрюк Анапа Брюховецкая Каневская Ленинградская Ростов-на-Дону Шахты Красный Сулин Зверево Каменск-Шахтинский Морозовск Дубовка Красноармейск Сызрань Тольятти Жигулевск Екатеринбург Талица Первоуральск Ревда Кунгур Чернушка Янаул Нефтекамск Дюртюли Волжский Белая Глина Новопокровская Кропоткин Тбилисская Усть-Лабинск Белореченск Майкоп Апшеронск Туапсе Лазаревское Дагомыс Сочи Адлер Новый Афон Хадыженск Лабинск Курганинск Гулькевичи

2016-05-22 Test 2

Новоуральск Невьянск Среднеуральск Пышма Екатеринбург Реж Алапаевск Берёзовский Первоуральск Ревда Кунгур Чернушка Янаул Нефтекамск Агидель Альметьевск Нурлат Тольятти Жигулевск Сызрань Кузнецк Заречный Заречный Пенза Кирсанов Уварово Грибановский Борисоглебск Бутурлиновка Павловск Богучар Миллерово Каменск-Шахтинский Зверево Красный Сулин Шахты Новошахтинск Новочеркасск Ростов-на-Дону Батайск Кущёвская Ленинградская Каневская Брюховецкая Тимашёвск Полтавская Славянск-на-Кубани Темрюк Керчь Ялта Алушта Симферополь Белогорск Феодосия Елизаветинская Яблоновский Краснодар Пашковский Динская Кореновск Выселки Павловская Михайловка Котово Камышин Красноармейск Саратов Вольск Балаково

2015-08-27 Из Абхазии домой

Сочи Дагомыс Лазаревское Туапсе Горячий Ключ Пашковский Краснодар Динская Кореновск Выселки Тихорецк Новопокровская Белая Глина Сальск Пролетарск Орловский Зимовники Котельниково Волгоград Волжский Дубовка Камышин Красноармейск Саратов Вольск Балаково Сызрань Жигулевск Тольятти Нурлат Альметьевск Дюртюли Нефтекамск Янаул Чернушка Кунгур Ревда Первоуральск Талица Екатеринбург

2015-08-13 В Абхазию за детством... c 2015-08-14 по 2015-08-31

Екатеринбург Талица Первоуральск Ревда Красноуфимск Усть-Катав Сим Аша Уфа Чишмы Туймазы Октябрьский Бавлы Бугуруслан Похвистнево Кинель-Черкассы Отрадный Кинель Самара Новокуйбышевск Чапаевск Пугачев Балаково Вольск Маркс Энгельс Саратов Красноармейск Камышин Николаевск Дубовка Волжский Волгоград Котельниково Зимовники Орловский Пролетарск Сальск Белая Глина Новопокровская Кропоткин Тбилисская Усть-Лабинск Белореченск Майкоп Апшеронск Хадыженск Туапсе Лазаревское Дагомыс Сочи Адлер Горячий Ключ Пашковский Краснодар Динская Кореновск Выселки Тихорецк Сызрань Жигулевск Тольятти Нурлат Альметьевск Дюртюли Нефтекамск Янаул Чернушка Кунгур

2015-08-07 svet-sa/Ревда - Грузия

Первоуральск Ревда Кунгур Чернушка Янаул Нефтекамск Агидель Туймазы Октябрьский Бавлы Бугуруслан Похвистнево Кинель-Черкассы Отрадный Кинель Самара Новокуйбышевск Чапаевск Пугачев Балаково Вольск Саратов Калининск Балашов Борисоглебск Грибановский Калач Богучар Миллерово Каменск-Шахтинский Зверево Красный Сулин Шахты Новошахтинск Новочеркасск Ростов-на-Дону Батайск Азов Староминская Старощербиновская Ейск Кущёвская Павловская Тихорецк Кропоткин Гулькевичи Новокубанск Армавир Кочубеевское Невинномысск Минеральные Воды Пятигорск Баксан Нальчик Нарткала Терек Ардон Алагир Беслан Орджоникидзе Прохладный Новопавловск Георгиевск Зеленокумск Буденновск Арзгир Элиста Волгоград Волжский Дубовка Николаевск Камышин Палласовка Красноармейск Приволжский Энгельс Маркс Бугульма

2015-07-26 Екатеринбург - Крым

Первоуральск Ревда Кунгур Чернушка Янаул Нефтекамск Дюртюли Туймазы Октябрьский Бавлы Бугуруслан Похвистнево Кинель-Черкассы Отрадный Кинель Самара Новокуйбышевск Чапаевск Пугачев Балаково Вольск Маркс Энгельс Саратов Красноармейск Камышин Николаевск Дубовка Волжский Волгоград Котельниково Зимовники Пролетарск Сальск Белая Глина Новопокровская Тихорецк Выселки Кореновск Динская Пашковский Краснодар Елизаветинская Полтавская Славянск-на-Кубани Темрюк

2015-07-18 ЕКАТ-Киров-Москва-Гомель-Минск-Брест-Самара-ЕКАТ c 2015-07-19 по 2015-08-07

Кунгур Пермь Краснокамск Нытва Очер Игра Ижевск Агрыз Можга Менделеевск Елабуга Набережные Челны Нижнекамск Кукмор Вятские Поляны Совецк Яранск Шахунья Семенов Нижний Новгород Вязники Ковров Владимир Собинка Лакинск Петушки Покров Орехово-Зуево Электросталь Балашиха Гольяново Выхино-Жулебино Москва Ясенево Наро-Фоминск Обнинск Малоярославец Кондрово Калуга Сухиничи Брянск Почеп Унеча Клинцы Новозыбков Добруш Гомель Жлобин Бобруйск Жодино Колодищи Минск Дзержинск Столбцы Барановичи Ивацевичи Берёза Кобрин Брест Пинск Лунинец Мозырь Калинковичи Речица Карачев Орёл Тамбов Рассказово Кирсанов Пенза Заречный Кузнецк Сызрань Жигулевск Тольятти Самара Нурлат Чистополь Альметьевск Дюртюли Нефтекамск Янаул Чернушка Ревда Первоуральск Дегтярск Полевской


Задавайте вопросы по электронной почте